Sale!

Electronic Chip T Shirt

$6.38$7.90

T21803T45477T45478T45479T45480T45481T45482T45483T45484T45485T45486T45487
4XL5XL6XLLMSXLXXLXXXL
Clear
SizeChest WidthLengthShoulderSleeve Length
Asia Size XS84603818
Asia Size S88624018
Asia Size M92644219
Asia Size L96664419
Asia Size XL100684620
Asia Size XXL106704820
Asia Size XXXL112725021
Asia Size 4XL118745221
Asia Size 5XL124765423
Asia Size 6XL130785623
SKU: 1005003191041411 Category:

Description










Additional information

Brand Name

Liva girl

Applicable Scene

Daily

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Origin

CN(Origin)

Material

Polyester

Applicable Season

Four Seasons

Style

Casual

Collar

O-Neck

Item Type

Tops

Tops Type

Tees

Sleeve Style

conventional

Hooded

No

Fabric Type

Batik

Gender

MEN

Pattern Type

3D

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Electronic Chip T Shirt”

Your email address will not be published.